2014/5 SA Blackball Championship - Under 23 Doubles
Round: Last 64
Last 64    Last 32    Last 16    Quarter-Finals    Semi-Finals    Finals    
MatchTableSessionTimePlayerPlayerNext Round
Last 32
125Prelim2015-02-19 16:30:00AYABONGA JANTJIES + JASON BANKS 
Frame Results: DZD 
0V/S3 CAMERON THOPS + ZANDER KRIEL
 Frame Results: CAC 
Winner Match 1
VS
Winner Match 2
226Prelim2015-02-19 16:30:00United Wildcard 05  
Frame Results: GGG 
V/S KEENAN ADAMS + SIBUSISO NGWENYA
 Frame Results: FFF 
327Prelim2015-02-19 16:30:00MANQOBA HLATSHWAYO + CWENGA BLEKIWE 
Frame Results: CDCC 
3V/S1 REGAN ELIE + PHILLIP VAN GHENT
 Frame Results: DCDD 
Winner Match 3
VS
Winner Match 4
4ADRIAN DEMAS + DANIEL VILJOEN 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
5MARCHILINO JAMES + LIANO NELSON 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 5
VS
Winner Match 6
6JACQUES LOURENS + EBEN HERBST 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
7United Wildcard 03 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 7
VS
Winner Match 8
8United Wildcard 02 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
9HASSIEM SEPTEMBER + THABANG PHAHLO 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 9
VS
Winner Match 10
10DAMIAN GOVENDER + CLINTON NAIR 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
11ADEN JOSEPH + KEATON MOODLEY 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 11
VS
Winner Match 12
12ASHLEY DANIELS + ABDURAGHMAN BIRCH 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
13BRENDON CHETTY + GODFREY TSHANGA 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 13
VS
Winner Match 14
14SAKKIE NEL + ROYDEN NAIDOO 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
15CLINT PETERSEN + BRANDON STARKE 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 15
VS
Winner Match 16
16WILLEM GOUWS + DANIEL NAUDE 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
17PIETER GROENEWALD + TIAAN NEL 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 17
VS
Winner Match 18
18RAYNALDO VAN DER BANK + MUNDUS GROVE 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
19BAAQIR OSMAN + NICKIE ERASMUS 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 19
VS
Winner Match 20
20ROMANO SINGH + AZBAR BUX 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
21United Wildcard 01 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 21
VS
Winner Match 22
22TANKISO MOTHIBI + CLAYTON MOODLEY 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
23SHILIEBOY MOGALA + MATSOBANE THAMAGA  
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 23
VS
Winner Match 24
24FICKSON MAMABOLO + AADIL MOHAMED 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
25ASHVIR UTHAM + DUALL NAIDOO 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 25
VS
Winner Match 26
26CAMERON BAISE + LUCIO BEZUIDENHOUT 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
27REYNHARDT REYNEKE + FRANCO KRIEL 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 27
VS
Winner Match 28
28NSOVO MATHONSI + TSHEPO JAMA 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
29MUSHTAQ OBARAY + STANTON GEWERS 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 29
VS
Winner Match 30
30United Wildcard 04 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32
31NDUGISELO MATHEBULA + PHUTI MABASA  
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32Winner Match 31
VS
Winner Match 32
32WADE CARELSE + CRAIG PETERSEN 
Frame Results:  
V/S Bye to last 32